Lady Gaga Stats

Lady Gaga

Lady Gaga Height Weight

American singer and script writer Lady Gaga was born on 28th march, 1986 in New York, USA. Her father Mr. Germanotta was formerly President of Global Touch, Inc. Her mother was the president of Verizon. Gaga’s debut album “The Fame” was out in 2008, which was a critical and commercial success. She has millions of fans throughout the globe. She recently visited India and got emotional after seeing the kind of love and gratitude of Indian fans towards her. She has a unique and different style, which is one of the part of her stardom. In 2012, Lady was No. 4 on Billboard’s list of highest moneymakers of 2011, grossing more than 25 million dollars. Lets check out her body stats and secrets. Read More –>

Real Name :

Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

 

Lady Gaga Height :

She is 5 ft 1 inches or 155 cms tall.

 

Lady Gaga Weight :

She weighs around 110 pounds or 50 Kgs.

 

Lady Gaga

 

Figure Measurements :

Lady has a perfect figure 34-26-37.

 

Lady Gaga Birthday :

She was born on 28th march, 1986. Thus she is 26 years old at present.

 

Gaga’s Birthplace :

She was born in New York City,Usa.

 

Husband :

She is not married

 

Hair Color :

Gaga’s natural hair color is brown, but she wears a wig and dies her hair for albums and style.

 

Lady Gaga Favorite Movie :

Titanic

 

Lady Gaga Favorite Colour :

Lavender 

 

Favorite Drink :

She likes Red Wine

 

Lady Gaga

Lady Gaga Likes and Dislikes :

 

  • She loves white daisy flower.
  • She loves leather and Denims
  • She love johnnie walker with ice,
  • Loves to party hard.
  • Feels that cocky people are annoying.

4 thoughts on “Lady Gaga Stats

  1. Anonymous May 24, 2012 at 5:27 pm

    Your show in manila is so amazing!!! See you soon…

  2. Anonymous May 24, 2012 at 5:27 pm

    Your show in manila is so amazing!!! See you soon…

  3. magtulisangie May 24, 2012 at 5:29 pm

    Your show in manila so amazing!!! See you soon gaga? 🙂

  4. magtulisangie May 24, 2012 at 5:29 pm

    Your show in manila so amazing!!! See you soon gaga? 🙂

Leave a Reply